Thailand Fiber Optics

XSNet™ 3100MC 10/100Base-TX to FX media converter

฿68000.00
XSNet™ 3100MC 10/100Base-TX to FX media converter
ซื้อเลย
หยิบลงตะกร้า
  • หมวดหมู่ : Media Coverter / SFP
  • รหัสสินค้า : 000162

รายละเอียดสินค้า XSNet™ 3100MC 10/100Base-TX to FX media converter

TKH-SIQURA

 

  • 10/100Base-TX to FX media converter
  • 1- or 2-fiber single-mode, or 2-fiber multi-mode
  • In accordance with IEEE 802.3 and IEEE 802.3u
  • Store-and-forward at full speed
  • 758k buffer
  • MDI/MDIX auto select
  • Adjustment-free installation and operation
  • Universal AC/DC adapte
/* Products stats */