Thailand Fiber Optics

XSNet™ 3200MC PoE 10/100Base-TX to FX media converter with Power over Ethernet

ติดต่อสอบถาม
฿76000.00
XSNet™ 3200MC PoE 10/100Base-TX to FX media converter with Power over Ethernet
ซื้อเลย
หยิบลงตะกร้า
  • หมวดหมู่ : Media Coverter / SFP
  • รหัสสินค้า : 000163

รายละเอียดสินค้า XSNet™ 3200MC PoE 10/100Base-TX to FX media converter with Power over Ethernet

TKH-SIQURA

 

  • 10/100Base-TX to FX media converter
  • In accordance with IEEE 802.3af PoE (15.4W)
  • 1- or 2-fiber single-mode, or 2-fiber multi-mode
  • Store-and-forward at full speed
  • 2.25Mb buffer
  • MDI/MDIX auto select
  • Adjustment-free installation and operation